Scores

Thank you to everyone who came out and shot yesterday, it was a beautiful day at Bradford!  Sorry for the delay on posting, computer issues.  Thank you for your patience. Here are yesterday’s scores:

WEST COURSE
Shooter WEST Total
HOA
CH ART HARRIS 91 91

RU
RU ED NEWMANS, #7 88 88

Class M
M1 DON WHITE #38 87 87
M2 RICHARD T NAZZARO 85 85
M3 DAN P POWELL #20 84 84
LONNIE POMAR #10 83 83
SHAHID SHARIF #31 82 82
J RUSSELL MAGBEE #45 79 79
JAMES D SANDERS #28 78 78
BUD E WOLFE #44 74 74
JANE E SINGLETON #23 69 69

Class AA
AA1 BILL WHITEHURST 86 86
AA2 KENNETH L LIGHTFO< 85 85
AA3 JERRY SASINA #12 82 82
GLEN G WILSON #27 79 79
DICK STAPLES #30 79 79
SHANE ALLEN #8 76 76
HUGH L CAIN #41 73 73
EDDIE MERCADO #5 70 70
DON NIELSEN #1 66 66

Class A
A1 JEFF RUSH #48 85 85
A2 TERRY PILINKO #43 84 84
A3 BARRY STEWART #11 82 82
HARVEY L MULLINS #39 79 79
RANDY BARNES #50 79 79
BOBBY BODIFORD #40 78 78
JASON MOSS #42 77 77
STEPHEN SALTER #2 73 73
JOSH SUMNER #25 71 71

CLass B
B1 JEFF A ADMIRE #3 79 79
B2 JAMES BLANTON #6 70 70
B3 WESLEY CURTIS #37 63 63

Class C
C1 ANTHONY CAPASSO 75 75
C2 TOM QUINN #21 74 74
C3 MICHAEL ROBERTS 61 61

CLass D
D1 LARRY BRADLEY #4 76 76
D2 ANDY LOTT #29 60 60
D3 C D MCDANIEL #9 58 58

Class E
E1 GEORGE H LETTS 75 75
E2 JEFF G SEGALLOS 64 64
E3 TOM A LANCASTER 48 48

LADIES

CH JANE E SINGLETON 69 69

VETERAN

CH ED NEWMANS #7 88  88
RU BILL WHITEHURST 86 86
KENNETH L LIGHTFOOT 85 85
TERRY PILINKO #43 84 84
DAN P POWELL #20 84 84
LONNIE POMAR #10 83 83
SHAHID SHARIF #31 82 82
JEFF A ADMIRE #3 79 79
J RUSSELL MAGBEE #45 79 79
GLEN G WILSON #27 79 79
SHANE ALLEN #8 76 76
GEORGE H LETTS #24 75 75
JAMES BLANTON #6 70 70
EDDIE MERCADO #5 70 70
DON NIELSEN #1 66 66
WESLEY CURTIS #37 63 63
MICHAEL ROBERTS #32 61 61
C D MCDANIEL #9 58 58
TOM A LANCASTER #33 48 48

WEST COURSE  SUP VET
Shooter WEST Total
CH JERRY SASINA#12  82   82
RU DICK STAPLES #30 79 79
HARVEY L MULLINS #39 79 79
BOBBY BODIFORD #40 78 78
LARRY BRADLEY #4 76 76
TOM QUINN #21 74 74
STEPHEN SALTER #2 73 73
JANE E SINGLETON #23 69 69
JEFF G SEGALLOS #34 64 64

WEST COURSE SSV
Shooter WEST Total
CH BUD E WOLFE #44 74 74

PUNCHES AWARDED: DOG DAZE CLASSIC WEST

Class M
ED NEWMANS #7 88  2
DON WHITE #38 87  1
Class AA
ART HARRIS #49 91  2
BILL WHITEHURST #26 86  1
Class A
JEFF RUSH #48 85  1
Class B
JEFF A ADMIRE #3 79   1
Class C
ANTHONY CAPASSO #13 75  1
Class D
LARRY BRADLEY #4 76  1
Class E
GEORGE H LETTS #24 75  1

EAST COURSE
Shooter EAST Total
HOA
CH DON WHITE 97 97

RUNNER UP
RU ED NEWMANS, #7 94 94

Class M
M1 MATTHEW L MILLER 94 94
M2 DAN P POWELL #20 89 89
M3 JAMES D SANDERS 87 87
ART LAVELY #53 86 86
RICHARD T NAZZARO 82 82
LONNIE POMAR #10 80 80
J RUSSELL MAGBEE #45 80 80
SHAHID SHARIF #31 78 78

Class AA
AA1 KENNETH L LIGHTFOOT 90 90
AA2 JERRY SASINA#12 86 86
AA3 HUGH L CAIN #41 82 82
ART HARRIS #49 79 79
SHANE ALLEN #8 78 78
EDDIE MERCADO #5 76 76

Class A
A1 BOB WILLIAMS #51 90 90
A2 TERRY PILINKO #43 81 81
A3 BARRY STEWART #11 81 81
JASON MOSS #42 80 80
BOBBY BODIFORD #40 78 78
JOSH SUMNER #25 77 77
JEFF RUSH #48 75 75
HARVEY L MULLINS #39 74 74
STEPHEN SALTER #2 70 70
RANDY BARNES #50 68 68

Class B
B1 JEFF A ADMIRE #3 81 81

Class C
C1 TOM QUINN #21 83 83
C2 MICHAEL ROBERTS 69 69
C3 ANTHONY CAPASSO 67 67

Class D
D1 CD MCDANIEL #9 78 78
D2 RANDALL S BUTTERMC 74 74
D3 LARRY BRADLEY #4 61 61

Class E
E1 GEORGE H LETTS 80 80
E2 JOSHUA FRYER #14 76 76
E3 JEFF G SEGALLOS 68 68
DREW HILDEBRAN #35 57 57
SERENA A MOJICA #36 57 57
HARRISON SHARP #15 56 56
TOM A LANCASTER #33 46 46
KEVIN PEZZA #22 44 44
JOSEPH A ALTMAN #17 42 42
ZACHARY A DONAHUE 35 35

Hunter
JETT THOMPSON #16 21 21

LADIES

CH SERENA A MOJICA 57 57

SUB JUNIOR

CH JOSHUA FRYER #14 76 76
RU RANDALL BUTTERMORE 74 74
SERENA A MOJICA #36 57 57
HARRISON SHARP #15 56 56
KEVIN PEZZA #22 44 44
JOSEPH A ALTMAN #17 42 42
ZACHARY A DONAHUE 35 35

JUNIOR

CH DREW HILDEBRAN 57 57

VETERAN

CH  ED NEWMANS #7  94  94
RU  BOB WILLIAMS #51 90 90
KENNETH L LIGHTFOOT 90 90
DAN P POWELL #20 89 89
JEFF A ADMIRE #3 81 81
TERRY PILINKO #43 81 81
GEORGE H LETTS #24 80 80
J RUSSELL MAGBEE #45 80 80
LONNIE POMAR #10 80 80
SHANE ALLEN #8 78 78
CD MCDANIEL #9 78 78
SHAHID SHARIF #31 78 78
EDDIE MERCADO #5 76 76
MICHAEL ROBERTS #32 69 69
TOM A LANCASTER #33 46 46

SUPER VETERAN

CH JERRY SASINA #12  86  86
RU TOM QUINN #21 83 83
BOBBY BODIFORD #40 78 78
HARVEY L MULLINS #39 74 74
STEPHEN SALTER #2 70 70
JEFF G SEGALLOS #34 68 68
LARRY BRADLEY #4 61 61

PUNCHES AWARDED:   DOG DAZE CLASSIC EAST

Class M
DON WHITE #38 97  2
ED NEWMANS #7 94  1
MATTHEW L MILLER #52 94  1
Class AA
KENNETH L LIGHTFOOT #4 90  1
Class A
BOB WILLIAMS #51 90  2
TERRY PILINKO #43 81  1
BARRY STEWART #11 81  1
Class C
TOM QUINN #21 83  1
Class D
CD MCDANIEL #9 78  1
Class E
GEORGE H LETTS #24 80  2
JOSHUA FRYER #14 76  1

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *