Scores

WEST COURSE
Shooter WEST Total

HOA

CH MATTHEW L MILLER 96 96

RU

RU MALCOLM PARKER 94 94

Class M

M1 ART LAVELY #51 93 93
M2 DON WHITE #38 92 92
M3 DWAYNE HARDEE #28 92 92
KELBY SEANOR #44 89 89
LONNIE POMAR #22 88 88
RANDY RYAN #52 87 87
MELANIE PARKER #48 82 82
BUD E WOLFE #49 78 78
JANE E SINGLETON #32 75 75
DOUGLAS F HESS #4 72 72

Class AA

AA1 JERRY SASINA #19 92 92
AA2 PHILIP CRAMPTON 91 91
AA3 JIMMY PADGETT 89 89
TERRY T STOUT #40 89 89
WESLEY PLATH #8 88 88
ED NEWMANS #27 85 85
DICK STAPLES #29 84 84
HUGH L CAIN #26 81 81
DON NIELSEN #5 80 80
BRETT C OLLILA #46 78 78
GLEN G WILSON #31 78 78
CAREY RODGERS #39 73 73

Class A

A1 CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 84 84
A2 JOSH SUMNER #21 79 79
A3 STEPHEN SALTER #3 72 72

Class B

B1 BARRY STEWART #23 87 87
B2 JAMES BLANTON #30 78 78

Class D

D1 LUKE T MACWILLIAMS 84 84
D2 ANDREW GAUSE #24 81 81
D3 RANDALL S BUTTERMORE 79 79
CAMERON NINHAM #10 78 78
ANTHONY CAPASSO #25 78 78
PAUL H WORKMAN #14 74 74
SEVE SANDERS #41 74 74
CHRIS DINAPOLI #9 67 67
JOHN L MANN #6 61 61

Class E

E1 BREYDON ROBERTS 69 69
E2 DREW HILDEBRAN 64 64
E3 PAUL FERTITTA #11 62 62
TOM LANCASTER #43 60 60
GENE TAORMINA #12 56 56
DAVID FRAZIER #1 54 54
JOSHUA FRYER #34 54 54
LEO ROBERTS #2 38 38
KRISTA HILDEBRAN #18 34 34

Hunter

MIKE WALTER #15 75 75
SCOTT WOLFE #50 63 63
CARLA WALTER #16 57 57
LELAND PARVIS #7 44 44
JOE ALTMAN #36 37 37

WEST COURSE LADIES
Shooter WEST Total

CH MELANIE PARKER 82 82
RU JANE E SINGLETON 75 75
KRISTA HILDEBRAN #18 34 34

WEST COURSE JUNIORS
Shooter WEST Total

CH BRETT C OLLILA 78 78
RU DREW HILDEBRAN 64 64
WEST COURSE SUB. JR.
Shooter WEST Total

CH RANDALL S BUTTERMORE 79 79
RU BREYDON ROBERTS 69 69
JOSHUA FRYER #34 54 54
LEO ROBERTS #2 38 38
KRISTA HILDEBRAN #18 34 34
WEST COURSE VETERAN
Shooter WEST Total

CH MALCOLM PARKER 94 94
RU DWAYNE HARDEE #28 92 92
JIMMY PADGETT #20 89 89
LONNIE POMAR #22 88 88
RANDY RYAN #52 87 87
ED NEWMANS #27 85 85
DON NIELSEN #5 80 80
JAMES BLANTON #30 78 78
GLEN G WILSON #31 78 78
PAUL H WORKMAN #14 74 74
PAUL FERTITTA #11 62 62
TOM LANCASTER #43 60 60
DAVID FRAZIER #1 54 54

WEST COURSE SUP VET

Shooter WEST Total

CH JERRY SASINA #19 92 92
RU TERRY T STOUT #40 89 89
WESLEY PLATH #8 88 88
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 84 84
DICK STAPLES #29 84 84
JANE E SINGLETON #32 75 75
DOUGLAS F HESS #4 72 72
STEPHEN SALTER #3 72 72
JOHN L MANN #6 61 61
WEST COURSE SSV
Shooter WEST Total

CH BUD E WOLFE #49 78 78
RU GENE TAORMINA #12 56 56

PUNCHES AWARDED: SUMMER SHOOTOUT WEST
Shooter Score Punches Total 45
Entrants:
Class M

MATTHEW L MILLER #37 96 2

MALCOLM PARKER #47 94 1

Class AA

JERRY SASINA #19 92 2

PHILIP CRAMPTON #42 91 1

Class A

CHARLES A GOLDENBERG #13 84 1

Class D

LUKE T MACWILLIAMS #45 84 1

Class E

BREYDON ROBERTS #35 69 1

 

NORTH COURSE
Shooter NORTH Total

HOA

CH RANDY RYAN 92 92

RU

RU PHILIP CRAMPTON 90 90

Class M

M1 KELBY SEANOR #44 89 89
M2 DON WHITE #38 87 87
M3 LONNIE POMAR #22 85 85
DOUGLAS F HESS #4 67 67

Class AA

AA1 CAREY RODGERS 85 85
AA2 TERRY T STOUT 84 84
AA3 BRETT C OLLILA 84 84
ED NEWMANS #27 77 77

Class A

A1 JOSH SUMNER #21 80 80
A2 CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 79 79
A3 STEPHEN SALTER #3 72 72

Class B

B1 BARRY STEWART #23 87 87

Class D

D1 ANDREW GAUSE #24 81 81
D2 LUKE T MACWILLIAMS 79 79
D3 ANTHONY CAPASSO 76 76
SEVE SANDERS #41 74 74
CAMERON NINHAM #10 66 66

Class E

E1 DREW HILDEBRAN 70 70
E2 PAUL FERTITTA #11 54 54
E3 JOSHUA FRYER #34 53 53
KRISTA HILDEBRAN #18 47 47

NORTH COURSE LADIES
Shooter NORTH Total

CH KRISTA HILDEBRAN 47 47
NORTH COURSE SUB. JR.
Shooter NORTH Total

CH JOSHUA FRYER #34 53 53
RU KRISTA HILDEBRAN 47 47
NORTH COURSE JUNIORS
Shooter NORTH Total

CH BRETT C OLLILA 84 84
RU DREW HILDEBRAN 70 70
NORTH COURSE VETERAN
Shooter NORTH Total

CH RANDY RYAN #52 92 92
RU LONNIE POMAR #22 85 85
ED NEWMANS #27 77 77
PAUL FERTITTA #11 54 54

NORTH COURSE SUP VET
Shooter NORTH Total

CH TERRY T STOUT #40 84 84
RU CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 79 79
STEPHEN SALTER #3 72 72
DOUGLAS F HESS #4 67 67
PUNCHES AWARDED: SUMMER SHOOTOUT NORTH
Shooter Score Punches Total 23
Entrants:
Class M

RANDY RYAN #52 92 1

Class AA

PHILIP CRAMPTON #42 90 1

Class A

JOSH SUMNER #21 80 1

Class D

ANDREW GAUSE #24 81 1

Class E

DREW HILDEBRAN #17 70 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *