Scores

Thank you to everyone who joined us for this weekends shoot.  We hope you had a great time!  See below for scores:

EAST COURSE
Shooter EAST Total

HOA

CH BARRY STEWART 82 82

RU

RU TERRY T STOUT 80 80

Class M

M1 LONNIE POMAR #25 79 79
M2 JANE E SINGLETON 77 77
M3 BOBBY SCHULTE #2 72 72
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 70 70

Class AA

AA1 HUGH L CAIN #3 78 78
AA2 DICK STAPLES #34 67 67
AA3 CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 67 67
GLEN G WILSON #19 67 67
JOSH SUMNER #1 63 63
BARRY CLUTE #16 59 59
ROBERT W STOREK #13 52 52

Class A

A1 BOBBY BODIFORD 73 73
A2 ED SPOONER #22 72 72
A3 TERRY PILINKO #23 66 66
STEPHEN SALTER #15 65 65
C. J. JEFFERIES #10 53 53

Class C

C1 KEN DOSS #11 75 75

Class D

D1 ARTHUR WILIIAMS 70 70
D2 WYATT GREENBAUM 69 69
D3 ANDREW J GAUSE 68 68
JOHN L MANN #21 63 63
SEVE SANDERS #30 62 62
RAY GIVAN #18 58 58
SCOTT GREENBAUM #36 54 54
ANDY LOTT #20 53 53
SANDRA WILLIAMS #5 35 35

Class E

E1 DANIEL P STEFANELLI 62 62
E2 TOMMY JONES #26 59 59
E3 BRIAN JONES #27 45 45
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 43 43
KRISTA HILDEBRAN #33 42 42

EAST COURSE SUB. JR.
Shooter EAST Total

CH WYATT GREENBAUM 69 69
RU KRISTA HILDEBRAN 42 42

EAST COURSE LADIES
Shooter EAST Total

CH JANE E SINGLETON 77 77
RU KRISTA HILDEBRAN 42 42
SANDRA WILLIAMS #5 35 35

EAST COURSE VETERAN
Shooter EAST Total

CH TERRY PILINKO #23 66 66
RU TOMMY JONES #26 59 59
C. J. JEFFERIES #10 53 53
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 43 43

EAST COURSE SUP VET
Shooter EAST Total

CH TERRY T STOUT #29 80 80
RU LONNIE POMAR #25 79 79
JANE E SINGLETON #17 77 77
KEN DOSS #11 75 75
BOBBY BODIFORD #24 73 73
ED SPOONER #22 72 72
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 70 70
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 67 67
DICK STAPLES #34 67 67
GLEN G WILSON #19 67 67
STEPHEN SALTER #15 65 65
JOHN L MANN #21 63 63
ROBERT W STOREK #13 52 52

EAST COURSE SSV
Shooter EAST Total

CH BARRY CLUTE #16 59 59

WEST COURSE
Shooter WEST Total

HOA

CH CHAD T WELCH 86 86

RU

RU MALCOLM PARKER 82 82

Class M

M1 ZANE LEE #45 82 82
M2 JAMES K WARREN 80 80
M3 JAMES D SANDERS 79 79
LONNIE POMAR #25 78 78
GARY L SALMEN #46 78 78
JAY HEAP #42 75 75
TERRY T STOUT #29 72 72
CAREY RODGERS #49 70 70
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 68 68

Class AA

AA1 BARRY STEWART 77 77
AA2 JOSH SUMNER #1 72 72
AA3 DICK STAPLES #34 71 71
BARRY CLUTE #16 67 67
GLEN G WILSON #19 67 67
HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 67 67
MELANIE PARKER #43 67 67
MARK FABIAN #7 63 63
HUGH L CAIN #3 62 62
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 60 60
EDDIE MERCADO #39 54 54

Class A

A1 ED SPOONER #22 70 70
A2 STEPHEN SALTER 65 65
A3 BOBBY BODIFORD 61 61

Class B

B1 SKIP GWINN #8 65 65

Class D

D1 RAY GIVAN #18 64 64
D2 SEVE SANDERS #30 63 63
D3 WYATT GREENBAUM 54 54
ARTHUR WILIIAMS #4 53 53
JOHN L MANN #21 52 52
ANDREW J GAUSE #28 51 51
SANDRA WILLIAMS #5 25 25
SCOTT GREENBAUM #36

Class E

E1 DANIEL P STEFANELLI 53 53
E2 JOEY OLIVER #48 53 53
E3 CRAIG J BRENNAN 50 50
SERENA A MOJICA #47 38 38

Hunter

WILLIAM STEWART MANN 34 34

WEST COURSE SUB. JR.
Shooter WEST Total

CH ZANE LEE #45 82 82
RU WYATT GREENBAUM 54 54
SERENA A MOJICA #47 38 38

WEST COURSE LADIES
Shooter WEST Total

CH MELANIE PARKER 67 67
RU SERENA A MOJICA 38 38
SANDRA WILLIAMS #5 25 25

WEST COURSE VETERAN
Shooter WEST Total

CH MALCOLM PARKER 82 82
RU GARY L SALMEN #46 78 78
SKIP GWINN #8 65 65
MARK FABIAN #7 63 63
EDDIE MERCADO #39 54 54
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 50 50

WEST COURSE SUP VET
Shooter WEST Total

CH LONNIE POMAR #25 78 78
RU TERRY T STOUT #29 72 72
DICK STAPLES #34 71 71
ED SPOONER #22 70 70
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 68 68
HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 67 67
GLEN G WILSON #19 67 67
STEPHEN SALTER #15 65 65
BOBBY BODIFORD #24 61 61
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 60 60
JOHN L MANN #21 52 52

WEST COURSE SSV
Shooter WEST Total

CH BARRY CLUTE #16 67 67
SUPER CHALLENGE
Shooter SUPCH Total

HOA

CH CHAD T WELCH 38 38

RU

RU MALCOLM PARKER 34 34

Class M

M1 JAMES D SANDERS 32 32
M2 JAMES K WARREN 31 31
M3 CAREY RODGERS #49 31 31
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 31 31
ZANE LEE #45 29 29
TERRY T STOUT #29 26 26
LONNIE POMAR #25 26 26
JAY HEAP #42 25 25
GARY L SALMEN #46 22 22

Class AA

AA1 BARRY STEWART 30 30
AA2 EDDIE MERCADO 29 29
AA3 JOSH SUMNER #1 27 27
MARK FABIAN #7 27 27
HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 26 26
MELANIE PARKER #43 24 24
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 21 21
HUGH L CAIN #3 20 20

Class A

A1 ED SPOONER #22 26 26
A2 BOBBY BODIFORD 25 25
C. J. JEFFERIES #10

Class B

B1 SKIP GWINN #8 20 20

Class D

D1 SEVE SANDERS #30 16 16
D2 ANDREW J GAUSE 16 16
D3 SANDRA WILLIAMS 10 10
ARTHUR WILIIAMS #4 10 10

Class E

E1 CRAIG J BRENNAN 22 22
E2 JOEY OLIVER #48 19 19
SUPER CHALLENGE SUB. JR.
Shooter SUPCH Total

CH ZANE LEE #45 29 29

SUPER CHALLENGE LADIES
Shooter SUPCH Total

CH MELANIE PARKER 24 24
RU SANDRA WILLIAMS 10 10
SUPER CHALLENGE VETERAN
Shooter SUPCH Total

CH MALCOLM PARKER 34 34
RU EDDIE MERCADO #39 29 29
MARK FABIAN #7 27 27
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 22 22
GARY L SALMEN #46 22 22
SKIP GWINN #8 20 20

SUPER CHALLENGE SUP VET
Shooter SUPCH Total

CH DOUGLAS F HESS 31 31
RU ED SPOONER #22 26 26
LONNIE POMAR #25 26 26
TERRY T STOUT #29 26 26
HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 26 26
BOBBY BODIFORD #24 25 25
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 21 21

FITASC
Shooter FITASC Total

HOA

CH ZANE LEE 42 42

RU

RU JAMES K WARREN 42 42

Class M

M1 MALCOLM PARKER 40 40
M2 BOBBY SCHULTE #2 37 37
M3 TERRY T STOUT #29 37 37
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 36 36
JAMES D SANDERS #9 31 31
JAY HEAP #42 26 26

Class AA

AA1 HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 40 40
AA2 HUGH L CAIN #3 38 38
AA3 MELANIE PARKER 35 35
JOSH SUMNER #1 33 33
BARRY CLUTE #16 33 33
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 29 29
MARK FABIAN #7 28 28

Class A

A1 ED SPOONER #22 32 32
A2 BOBBY BODIFORD 22 22
A3 C. J. JEFFERIES 20 20

Class B

B1 WESLEY CURTIS #37 32 32
B2 SKIP GWINN #8 30 30

Class C

C1 KEN DOSS #11 31 31

Class D

D1 JOHN L MANN #21 24 24
D2 SEVE SANDERS #30 24 24
D3 ARTHUR WILIIAMS 23 23

Class E

E1 DREW HILDEBRAN 31 31
E2 DANIEL P STEFANELLI 30 30
E3 BRIAN JONES #27 21 21
TOMMY JONES #26 19 19
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 16 16

Hunter

KIRBY HILDEBRAN #51 18 18

FITASC LADIES
Shooter FITASC Total

CH MELANIE PARKER 35 35

FITASC VETERAN
Shooter FITASC Total

CH MALCOLM PARKER 40 40
RU WESLEY CURTIS #37 32 32
SKIP GWINN #8 30 30
MARK FABIAN #7 28 28
C. J. JEFFERIES #10 20 20
TOMMY JONES #26 19 19
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 16 16

FITASC SUP VET
Shooter FITASC Total

CH HARVEY T SCHWARTZ 40 40
RU TERRY T STOUT #29 37 37
DOUGLAS F HESS #14 36 36
BARRY CLUTE #16 33 33
ED SPOONER #22 32 32
KEN DOSS #11 31 31
CHARLES A GOLDENBERG 29 29
JOHN L MANN #21 24 24
BOBBY BODIFORD #24 22 22

5-STAND
Shooter 5STAND Total

HOA

CH DOUGLAS F HESS 35 35

RU

RU SKIP GWINN, #8 33 33

Class M

M1 JAMES D SANDERS 33 33
M2 BOBBY SCHULTE #2 30 30
LONNIE POMAR #25

Class AA

AA1 EDDIE MERCADO 32 32
AA2 HUGH L CAIN #3 31 31
AA3 JOSH SUMNER #1 27 27
MARK FABIAN #7 22 22

Class A

A1 C. J. JEFFERIES 17 17

Class C

C1 KEN DOSS #11 15 15

Class D

D1 ARTHUR WILIIAMS 22 22
D2 SCOTT GREENBAUM 20 20
D3 WYATT GREENBAUM 16 16
SANDRA WILLIAMS #5 10 10

Class E

E1 CRAIG J BRENNAN 19 19

5-STAND LADIES
Shooter 5STAND Total

CH SANDRA WILLIAMS 10 10
5-STAND SUB. JR.
Shooter 5STAND Total

CH WYATT GREENBAUM 16 16

5-STAND VETERAN
Shooter 5STAND Total

CH SKIP GWINN #8 33 33
RU EDDIE MERCADO #39 32 32
MARK FABIAN #7 22 22
CRAIG J BRENNAN #6 19 19
C. J. JEFFERIES #10 17 17

5-STAND SUP VET
Shooter 5STAND Total

CH DOUGLAS F HESS 35 35
RU KEN DOSS #11 15 15

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *